DATE MATCH Tip ODDS FT W/L
01.07.2019 SJK – Inter Turku 1 3.20 2:1 fixed matches
02.07.2019 Ekenas – KTP 2 2.70 1:4 fixed matches
03.07.2019 Vitesse (Ned) – Midtjylland (Den) 2 2.50 3:4 fixed matches
04.07.2019 Raith (Sco) – Hamilton (Sco) 1 5.00 3:2 fixed matches
05.07.2019 Heerenveen (Ned) – Meppen (Ger) 1 2.05 5:4 fixed matches
06.07.2019 Kalmar – AIK 2 2.80 0:1 fixed matches
07.07.2019 Halmstad (Swe) – Hvidovre (Den) X 4.00 0:0 fixed matches
08.07.2019 No match        
09.07.2019 Beerschot VA (Bel) – Valenciennes (Fra) X 3.30 0:0 fixed matches
10.07.2019 Leczna (Pol) – S. Rzeszow (Pol) 1 2.05 3:1 fixed matches
11.07.2019 Afturelding – Throttur X 4.00 1:1 fixed matches
12.07.2019 Chemnitzer (Ger) – Alanyaspor (Tur) 1 2.60 4:1 fixed matches
13.07.2019 Slovan Bratislava (Svk) – Hartberg (Aut) 1 3.25 4:0 fixed matches
14.07.2019 Roda (Ned)  – B. Monchengladbach II (Ger) 1 2.60 2:1 fixed matches
15.07.2019 No match        
16.07.2019 Waregem (Bel) – Oostende (Bel) X 3.60 1:1 fixed matches
17.07.2019 Piast Gliwice (Pol) – BATE (Blr) 2 3.75 1:2 fixed matches
18.07.2019 Chesham (Eng) – Wealdstone (Eng) 1 3.00 3:2 fixed matches
19.07.2019 Orleans (Fra) – Paris FC (Fra) X 3.60 2:0
20.07.2019 Syrianska – Brage 2 2.00 0:2 fixed matches
21.07.2019 Holstein Kiel (Ger) – Sheffield Wed (Eng) 2 3.00 2:3 fixed matches
22.07.2019 Kalmar – Djurgarden 2 2.15 0:1 fixed matches
23.07.2019 No match        
24.07.2019 Lincoln (Eng) – Stoke (Eng) 2 2.10 1:2 fixed matches
25.07.2019 CSKA Sofia (Bul) – Osijek (Cro) 1 2.20 1:0 fixed matches
26.07.2019 Cambuur (Ned) – Jong Ajax (Ned) 2 2.90 1:2 fixed matches
27.07.2019 Guiseley (Eng) – South Shields (Eng) 1 2.45 6:0 fixed matches
28.07.2019 Wehen – Karlsruher 2 2.90 1:2 fixed matches
29.07.2019 Offenbach – Ulm 1 2.20 2:0 fixed matches
30.07.2019 Lausanne Ouchy – Winterthur 2 2.15 1:2 fixed matches
31.07.2019 Cadiz CF (Esp) – Las Palmas (Esp) X 3.50 0:0 fixed matches

DATE MATCH Tip ODDS FT W/L
01.08.2019 Las Palmas B (Esp) – Tamaraceite (Esp) 1 2.10 3:1 fixed matches
02.08.2019 St. Pauli – Greuther Furth 2 3.75 1:3 fixed matches
03.08.2019 Blackpool – Bristol Rovers 1 2.05 2:0 fixed matches
04.08.2019 Bristol City – Leeds 2 2.60 1:3 fixed matches
05.08.2019 Caen – Lorient 2 4.00 1:2 fixed matches
06.08.2019 Woking – Aldershot 2 3.05 0:1 fixed matches
07.08.2019 Alcorcon (Esp) – Real Madrid B (Esp) 2 2.35 0:3 fixed matches
08.08.2019 No match        
09.08.2019 B. Monchengladbach II – Oberhausen 2 3.00 1:5 fixed matches
10.08.2019 Hull – Reading X 3.30 2:1
11.08.2019 Rovaniemi – VPS 1 2.05 2:1 fixed matches
12.08.2019 Goteborg – Falkenbergs X 4.00 1:1 fixed matches
13.08.2019 Oxford City – Hampton & Richmond 1 2.00 3:2 fixed matches
14.08.2019 UCAM Murcia (Esp) – Valencia B (Esp) X 3.60 2:2 fixed matches
15.08.2019 No match        
16.08.2019 Valenciennes – Rodez 1 3.25 1:0 fixed matches
17.08.2019 Brabrand – Aarhus Fremad 1 2.15 1:0 fixed matches
18.08.2019 Greuther Furth – Regensburg 1 2.60 1:0 fixed matches
19.08.2019 Sarpsborg 08 – Bodo/Glimt X 3.50 1:1 fixed matches
20.08.2019 Stevenage – Bradford City 2 2.30 0:1 fixed matches
21.08.2019 Roskilde – Koge 2 2.15 2:3 fixed matches
22.08.2019 FCSB (Rou) – Guimaraes (Por) X/X 4.80 0:0 fixed matches
23.08.2019 No match        
24.08.2019 Cheltenham – Swindon X 3.60 2:2 fixed matches
25.08.2019 Koge – F. Amager 1 2.15 3:1 fixed matches
26.08.2019 St. Albans – Concord 1 2.75 2:1 fixed matches
27.08.2019 Halmstad – Jonkopings 2 3.20 1:2 fixed matches
28.08.2019 Rotherham – Sheffield  2 2.60 0:1 fixed matches
29.08.2019 Cavalry – Pacific FC X 4.00 1:1 fixed matches
30.08.2019 No match        
31.08.2019 Reading – Charlton 2 3.90 0:2 fixed matches

DATE MATCH Tip ODDS FT W/L
01.09.2019 Aalborg  –  FC Copenhagen 1 3.10 1:0 fixed matches
02.09.2019 Grenoble – Lens X 3.10 2:2 fixed matches
03.09.2019 Eastleigh – Boreham Wood 1 2.05 2:0 fixed matches
04.09.2019 Dag & Red – Bromley X 3.40 1:1 fixed matches
05.09.2019 Caen (Fra) – Nantes (Fra) 1 2.90 1:0 fixed matches
06.09.2019 Santander – Cadiz CF 2 3.20 1:2 fixed matches
07.09.2019 Mansfield – Scunthorpe 1 2.10 2:0 fixed matches
08.09.2019 No match        
09.09.2019 Charlton U23 – Burnley U23 2 3.50 2:3 fixed matches
10.09.2019 Vendsyssel – Vejle 1 2.75 1:0 fixed matches
11.09.2019 Sunderland Ryhope – Dunston Over 4.5 3.50 0:5 fixed matches
12.09.2019 Domzale – Mura X 3.60 0:0 fixed matches
13.09.2019 Niort – Grenoble 2 3.00 0:1
14.09.2019 Vanlose – Avarta 1 2.25 1:0 fixed matches
15.09.2019 KuPS – HJK 1 2.60 1:0 fixed matches
16.09.2019 No match        
17.09.2019 Doncaster – Blackpool 2 3.60 0:1 fixed matches
18.09.2019 Dep. La Coruna – Numancia X 3.40 3:3 fixed matches
19.09.2019 Haka – TPS 2 4.20 1:2 fixed matches
20.09.2019 Grazer – A. Klagenfurt 2 2.50 1:2 fixed matches
21.09.2019 Hillerod – Hellerup 1 3.25 3:1 fixed matches
22.09.2019 Kolding IF – Skive 1 2.75 4:2 fixed matches
23.09.2019 Uerdingen – Mannheim 2 2.50 0:3 fixed matches
24.09.2019 Waasland-Beveren – Westerlo 2 3.00 3:4 fixed matches
25.09.2019 Koge – Nykobing 1 2.25 1:0 fixed matches
26.09.2019 No match        
27.09.2019 Union Berlin – Eintracht Frankfurt 2 2.40 1:2 fixed matches
28.09.2019 Middlesbrough – Sheffield Wed 2 3.50 1:4 fixed matches
29.09.2019 Elverum – Fram 2 2.60 1:2 fixed matches
30.09.2019 Skeid – Strommen X 3.20 1:1 fixed matches

DATE MATCH Tip ODDS FT W/L
01.10.2019 Numancia – Fuenlabrada 1 2.20 1:0 fixed matches
02.10.2019 Dinamo Tbilisi – Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 2.00 2:1 fixed matches
03.10.2019 Zaragoza – Malaga X 3.50 2:2 fixed matches
04.10.2019 Horn – BW Linz 2 2.90 2:4 fixed matches
05.10.2019 Fleetwood – Ipswich 2 3.40 0:1 fixed matches
06.10.2019 No match        
07.10.2019 Orleans – Lens 2 2.15 1:4 fixed matches
08.10.2019 Forest Green – Coventry X 3.50 0:0 fixed matches
09.10.2019 Stockport – Hartlepool 1 2.80 2:1 fixed matches
10.10.2019 SG Dynamo Dresden (Ger) – Union Berlin (Ger) X 3.75 0:0 fixed matches
11.10.2019 Buchbach – Garching X 3.40 1:1 fixed matches
12.10.2019 No match        
13.10.2019 Hodd – Egersunds 2 2.15 0:2 fixed matches
14.10.2019 Sweden U20 – Norway U20 1 2.35 3:2 fixed matches
15.10.2019 Salisbury – Taunton 1 2.30 2:1 fixed matches
16.10.2019 Alzenau – Freiburg II 1 2.40 1:0 fixed matches
17.10.2019 Zamora – Dep. Tachira 2 3.00 1:2 fixed matches
18.10.2019 Traiskirchen – Mattersburg (Am) X 3.70 2:4
19.10.2019 Levanger – Bryne X 3.60 1:1 fixed matches
20.10.2019 TSV Havelse – Lubeck 1 3.25 3:1 fixed matches
21.10.2019 Arminia Bielefeld – Hamburger SV X 3.80 1:1 fixed matches
22.10.2019 Oldham – Walsall 1 2.40 2:0 fixed matches
23.10.2019 Rende – Sicula Leonzio 1 2.90 2:0 fixed matches
24.10.2019 Fermana – Triestina 2 2.20 0:2 fixed matches
25.10.2019 No match        
26.10.2019 Bromley – FC Halifax 1 2.40 5:0 fixed matches
27.10.2019 Almeria – Extremadura UD X/1 4.50 0:0/3:2 fixed matches
28.10.2019 Sandhausen – Wehen X 3.60 0:0 fixed matches
29.10.2019 Woking – Notts Co 2 2.40 0:4 fixed matches
30.10.2019 Genk – Antwerp X 3.60 2:2 fixed matches
31.10.2019 Antequera – El Ejido 2 3.00 1:3 fixed matches

DATE MATCH Tip ODDS FT W/L
01.11.2019 Kapfenberg – Floridsdorfer AC 1 2.30 2:1 fixed matches
02.11.2019 Wiener Viktoria – Mattersburg (Am) 1 2.35 3:1 fixed matches
03.11.2019 Aalborg – Midtjylland 2 2.10 0:1 fixed matches
04.11.2019 Bochum – Nurnberg 1 2.30 3:1 fixed matches
05.11.2019 Tadcaster – Workington 2 2.40 0:1 fixed matches
06.11.2019 Catanzaro – Monopoli 1 2.40 2:0 fixed matches
07.11.2019 Izarra – Tudelano 2 2.85 1:5 fixed matches
08.11.2019 St. Gilloise – Westerlo 2 3.30 0:2 fixed matches
09.11.2019 Guiseley – Kettering 2 2.70 1:2 fixed matches
10.11.2019 No match        
11.11.2019 Rodez – Lens 2 2.30 1:2 fixed matches
12.11.2019 Colchester-  Ipswich 2 2.60 1:0
13.11.2019 Blackfield – Kingstonian 2 2.75 0:3 fixed matches
14.11.2019 Kalsdorf (Aut) – Kapfenberg (Aut) 2 2.25 3:4 fixed matches
15.11.2019 Mattersburg (Am) – Marchfeld 1 4.60 3:1 fixed matches
16.11.2019 Macclesfield – Mansfield X 3.50 0:0 fixed matches
17.11.2019 Norderstedt – Luneburger Hansa 1 2.00 1:0 fixed matches
18.11.2019 No match        
19.11.2019 Bradford City – Shrewsbury 2 2.90 0:1 fixed matches
20.11.2019 Malmo FF – Odense 2 3.40 1:2 fixed matches
21.11.2019 Antwerp – Gent 1 2.75 3:2 fixed matches
22.11.2019 AC Ajaccio – Clermont X 2.75 1:1 fixed matches
23.11.2019 Pordenone – Perugia 1 2.45 3:0 fixed matches
24.11.2019 Greuther Furth – Nurnberg X 3.40 0:0 fixed matches
25.11.2019 Le Havre – Guingamp 1 2.55 4:0 fixed matches
26.11.2019 Sunderland – Burton 1 2.20 1:2
27.11.2019 Blackburn – Brentford 1 3.00 1:0 fixed matches
28.11.2019 No match        
29.11.2019 Guingamp – Caen X 3.10 1:1 fixed matches
30.11.2019 St. Pauli – Hannover 2 2.80 0:1 fixed matches

DATE MATCH Tip ODDS FT W/L
01.12.2019 Modena – Vis Pesaro 1 2.05 3:1 fixed matches
02.12.2019 Jong Utrecht – Almere City 1 2.55 3:1 fixed matches
03.12.2019 Cremonese – Empoli 1 2.60 1:0 fixed matches
04.12.2019 Lechia Gdansk – Zaglebie 1 2.00 3:2 fixed matches
05.12.2019 Mouscron – Anderlecht 2 2.15 2:3 fixed matches
06.12.2019 Alcorcon – R.Oviedo 2 4.20 1:3 fixed matches
07.12.2019 Famalicao – Tondela 2 4.30 2:3 fixed matches
08.12.2019 Sonderjyske – Esbjerg 1 2.30 2:1 fixed matches
09.12.2019 Wolves U23 – Brighton U23 X 3.60 1:1 fixed matches
10.12.2019 Maidstone – Chippenham X 3.75 0:0 fixed matches
11.12.2019 Paganese – Catania 1 3.80 3:1 fixed matches
12.12.2019 No match        
13.12.2019 Brighton U23 – Arsenal U23 1 3.00 1:0 fixed matches
14.12.2019 Cheltenham – Cambridge Utd X 3.50 1:1 fixed matches
15.12.2019 Sandhausen – Hamburger SV X 3.60 0:0 fixed matches
16.12.2019 Aveley – Carshalton 1 2.80 2:0 fixed matches
17.12.2019 Unionistas – Baleares 1 3.80 1:0 fixed matches
18.12.2019 Nantes – Strasbourg 2   0:1 fixed matches
19.12.2019 Bursaspor – Erzurum BB X 3.40 2:1
20.12.2019 Avranches – Creteil 1 2.40 2:1 fixed matches
21.12.2019 Leuven – Virton 2 4.00 0:2 fixed matches
22.12.2019 Denizlispor – Alanyaspor 2 2.40 1:5 fixed matches
23.12.2019 Ergotelis – PAE Chania 1 2.50 1:0 fixed matches
24.12.2019 No match        
25.12.2019 Smouha – El Gouna 1 2.40 2:1 fixed matches
26.12.2019 Scunthorpe – Walsall 2 3.70 0:2 fixed matches
27.12.2019 Ashkelon – Beitar Tel Aviv X 3.25 0:0 fixed matches
28.12.2019 No match        
29.12.2019 Swansea – Barnsley X 4.00 0:0 fixed matches
30.12.2019 Shimshon Kafr Qasim – Nordia Jerusalem 1 2.20 4:1 fixed matches
31.12.2019 No match        

DATE MATCH Tip ODDS FT W/L
01.01.2020 Cambridge Utd – Mansfield 2 3.05 2:3 fixed matches
02.01.2020 El Masry – Smouha 1 2.45 2:1 fixed matches
03.01.2020 Hap. Ramat Gan – Hapoel Katamon 1 3.00 3:0 fixed matches
04.01.2020 Southport – York 2 2.90 0:2 fixed matches
05.01.2020 No match        
06.01.2020 Stoke City U23 – Swansea U23 2 2.70 0:1 fixed matches
07.01.2020 Chippenham – Hemel Hempstead X 3.50 2:2 fixed matches
08.01.2020 Scunthorpe – Manchester City U21 1 2.75  3:1 fixed matches
09.01.2020 Basaksehir (Tur) – Sittard (Ned) X 5.00 0:1/0:3
10.01.2020 AC Ajaccio – Grenoble 1 2.10 3:1 fixed matches
11.01.2020 Coventry – MK Dons 1& 3+ 3.00 1:1
12.01.2020 Verona – Genoa 1 2.20 2:1 fixed matches
13.01.2020 No match        
14.01.2020 Blackpool – Reading 2 3.20 0:2 fixed matches
15.01.2020 Paphos – Nea Salamis 2 3.50 0:1 fixed matches
16.01.2020 Asteras Tripolis – AEK Athens FC X 3.20 1:1 fixed matches
17.01.2020 Lommel SK – Lokeren 1 2.60 1:0 fixed matches
18.01.2020 No match        
19.01.2020 Catania – Potenza X 3.25 1:1 fixed matches
20.01.2020 Hapoel Kfar Saba – Bnei Yehuda 2 2.35 0:1 fixed matches
21.01.2020 Barnsley – Preston 2 2.75 0:3 fixed matches
22.01.2020 AlbinoLeffe – Pistoiese 2 4.30 0:1 fixed matches
23.01.2020 Zaglebie (Pol) – U Craiova (Rou) 1 2.60 3:0 fixed matches
24.01.2020 Grenoble – Chambly X 3.20 0:0 fixed matches
25.01.2020 No match        
26.01.2020 Venezia – Trapani X 3.10 1:1 fixed matches
27.01.2020 Haringey – Carshalton X 2.65 2:2 fixed matches
28.01.2020 Oldham – MansfieldA 1 3.20 3:1 fixed matches
29.01.2020 POEL – Apollon 2 4.00 1:2 fixed matches
30.01.2020 El Ismaily – El-Entag El-Harby 1 2.30 3:2 fixed matches
31.01.2020 Le Havre – Lens X 3.10 0:0 fixed matches

DATE MATCH Tip ODDS FT W/L
01.02.2020 MK Dons – Wycombe 1 2.50 2:0 fixed matches
02.02.2020 Heidenheim SG – Dynamo Dresden X 3.70 0:0 fixed matches
03.02.2020 Grenoble – Le Havre X 2.80 1:1 fixed matches
04.02.2020 Chateauroux – Chambly 2 3.40 0:3 fixed matches
05.02.2020 Netanya – H. Beer Sheva X 3.00 1:1 fixed matches
06.02.2020 Ath Bilbao – Barcelona 1 4.20 1:0 fixed matches
07.02.2020 Le Havre – Caen X 3.10 1:1 fixed matches
08.02.2020 Forest Green – Walsall 2 4.50 1:2 fixed matches
09.02.2020 No match        
10.02.2020 Panetolikos – Volos X 3.50 1:1 fixed matches
11.02.2020 Tranmere – Bristol Rovers X 3.30 0:0 fixed matches
12.02.2020 Reading – West Brom 2 2.20 1:2 fixed matches
13.02.2020 Catania – Ternana X 3.10 0:0 fixed matches
14.02.2020 Paris FC – Le Havre 1 3.50 1:0 fixed matches
15.02.2020 Gillingham – Doncaster 1 2.30 2:1 fixed matches
16.02.2020 Hannoverscher SC – BSV Rehden X 3.60 0:0 fixed matches
17.02.2020 No match        
18.02.2020 Maidstone – Bath 2 3.00 0:2 fixed matches
19.02.2020 Mirandes – Zaragoza X 2.90 1:1 fixed matches
20.02.2020 Al Ahly – Zamalek X 3.60 0:0 fixed matches
21.02.2020 Chambly – Nancy 1 3.25 2:1 fixed matches
22.02.2020 Newport  – Bradford City 1 2.20 2:1 fixed matches
23.02.2020 Sandhausen – Karlsruher 2 3.50 0:2 fixed matches
24.02.2020 Kasimpasa – Denizlispor 1 2.10 2:0 fixed matches
25.02.2020 Wimborne – Merthyr Town X 3.50 0:0 fixed matches
26.02.2020 No match        
27.02.2020 Honka – HJK X 3.10 1:1 fixed matches
28.02.2020 Nancy – Clermont 2 3.00 1:2 fixed matches
29.02.2020 No match        

DATE MATCH Tip ODDS FT W/L
01.03.2020 Umraniyespor – Bursaspor X 3.20 1:1 fixed matches
02.03.2020 Jong AZ – Almere City 1 2.40 3:1 fixed matches
03.03.2020 Cosenza – Cittadella 2 2.80 1:2 fixed matches
04.03.2020 Aalborg – FC Copenhagen 1 2.70 2:0 fixed matches
05.03.2020 El Gaish – Enppi X 3.25 0:0 fixed matches
06.03.2020 No match        
07.03.2020 Sunderland – Gillingham X 3.50 2:2 fixed matches
08.03.2020 Derby – Blackburn 1 2.45 3:0 fixed matches
09.03.2020 Leixoes – SC Farense X 3.00 1:1 fixed matches
10.03.2020 Woking – Barnet 2 2.60 1:3 fixed matches
11.03.2020 Stade Bordelais – Angouleme CFC 2 2.10 2:3 fixed matches
12.03.2020 Osmanlispor – Eskisehirspor 1 2.25 1:1
13.03.2020 Kasimpasa – Goztepe 1 2.70 2:0 fixed matches
14.03.2020 Arsenal Tula – Rubin Kazan 2 3.30 0:1 fixed matches
15.03.2020 Belgrano – Platense X 3.30 1:1 fixed matches
16.03.2020 Tigre – Instituto 2 4.00 0:3 fixed matches
17.03.2020 Chacarita Juniors – Almagro 2 3.00 1:2 fixed matches
18.03.2020 No match        
19.03.2020 Violette – Arcahaie X 2.80 1:1 fixed matches
20.03.2020 Tanjong Pagar – Albirex Niigata X 4.50 2:2 fixed matches
23.03.2020 Znamya Truda (Rus) – R. Volgograd 2 (Rus) X 3.40 1:1 fixed matches
24.03.2020 Saturn Ramenskoye (Rus) – Sakhalin (Rus) 1 2.40 4:2 fixed matches
25.03.2020 Chita (Rus) – Kholding (Rus) 2 4.00 1:2 fixed matches
27.03.2020 Tumba (Swe) – Djursholm (Swe) 2 3.50 0:1 fixed matches
28.03.2020 Dnyapro (Blr) – Orsha (Blr) 1 2.30 2:0 fixed matches
29.03.2020 Real Madriz – Ocotal 1 2.40 2:0 fixed matches
30.03.2020 No match        
31.03.2020 No match        

DATE MATCH Tip ODDS FT W/L
01.04.2020 Sabanas U20 – Real Madriz U20 X 4.00 1:1 fixed matches
02.04.2020 No match        
03.04.2020 Belshina – Gorodeja 2 3.60 0:1 fixed matches
04.04.2020 Isloch Minsk 2 – Slutsk 2 1 2.80 4:0 fixed matches
05.04.2020 Smolevichi – Vitebsk 2 3.10 0:1 fixed matches
06.04.2020 Ferretti -Esteli 1 4.00 1:0 fixed matches
07.04.2020 Afrikansk FC/AU (Swe) – Sodertalje FF (Swe) 2 2.00 5:7 fixed matches
08.04.2020 Brest – Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 2.50 2:0 fixed matches
09.04.2020 Neman 2 – Belshina 2 1&3+ 2.00 5:2 fixed matches
10.04.2020 Neman – Belshina X 3.20 1:1 fixed matches
11.04.2020 Slutsk – Vitebsk X 3.20 1:1 fixed matches
12.04.2020 Slavia Mozyr 2 – Rukh Brest 2 2 2.20 0:2 fixed matches
13.04.2020 Ocotal – Ferretti 2 2.20 0:1 fixed matches
14.04.2020 No match        
15.04.2020 No match        
16.04.2020 Energetik-BGU – Gorodeja 2 4.50 0:1 fixed matches
17.04.2020 Belshina – Smolevichi X 3.20 1:1 fixed matches
18.04.2020 Rukh Brest – FC Minsk 1 2.40   fixed matches
19.04.2020 Istiqlol Dushanbe – Khatlon X 5.70 2:2 fixed matches
20.04.2020 No match        
21.04.2020 No match        
22.04.2020 No match        
23.04.2020 Smolevichi 2 – Din. Minsk 2 Under 2.5 goals 4.20 0:3 fixed matches
24.04.2020 Neman – Energetik-BGU 1 2.20 3:0 fixed matches
25.04.2020 Oshmyany – Sputnik 2 2.30 0:1 fixed matches
26.04.2020 FC Gomel – Lokomotiv Gomel 2 3.40 2:3 fixed matches
27.04.2020 No match        
28 .04.2020 No match        
29 .04.2020 No match        
30 .04.2020 Energetik-BGU 2 – Smolevichi 2 2 2.50 1:2 fixed matches

DATE MATCH Tip ODDS FT W/L
01.05.2020 Smolevichi – Energetik-BGU 2 2.45 0:2 fixed matches
02.05.2020 Orsha – Smorgon X 3.50 0:0 fixed matches
03.05.2020 Krumkachy – FC Gomel X 3.40 1:1 fixed matches
04.05.2020 Sagadam – Kopetdag Asgabat 1 2.30 1:0 fixed matches  
05.05.2020 No match        
06.05.2020 No match        
07.05.2020 Slutsk 2 – Energetik-BGU 2 2 3.60 0:3 fixed matches
08.05.2020 Gorodeja – FC Minsk X 3.60 1:1 fixed matches
09.05.2020 Neman – Rukh Brest 2 3.00 2:4 fixed matches
10.05.2020 Dynamo Brest – Din. Minsk 1 2.10 2:1 fixed matches
11.05.2020 No match        
12.05.2020 Bnei Yehuda (Isr) – Hapoel Tel Aviv (Isr) X 3.50 0:0 fixed matches
13.05.2020 Nebitci U21 – Ahal U21 1 2.30 2:0 fixed matches
14.05.2020 Energetik – Kopetdag Asgabat 2 2.20 2:4 fixed matches
15.05.2020 Hapoel Haifa (Isr) – Hapoel Hadera (Isr) 1 2.10 3:0 fixed matches
16.05.2020 Karlsruher – Darmstadt 1 3.75 2:0 fixed matches
17.05.2020 St. Pauli – Nurnberg 1 2.20 1:0 fixed matches
18.05.2020 Hap. Ramat Gan (Isr) – Hapoel Petah Tikva (Isr) X 3.50 0:0 fixed matches
19.05.2020 Hapoel Kfar Saba (Isr) – H. Ironi Rishon (Isr) 2 3.50 0:1 fixed matches
20.05.2020 Dynamo Brest – BATE 2 2.20 1:3 fixed matches
21.05.2020 San Carlos – ADR Jicaral 2 3.50 0:1 fixed matches
22.05.2020 Hertha Berlin – Union Berlin 1 2.30 4:0 fixed matches
23.05.2020 VfL Osnabruck – Hannover 2 2.40 2:4 fixed matches
24.05.2020 Karlsruher – Bochum X 3.50 0:0 fixed matches
25.05.2020 Ramat Hasharon (Isr) – Hapoel Petah Tikva (Isr) 2 2.40 1:4 fixed matches
26.05.2020 Regensburg – Nurnberg X 3.20 2:2 fixed matches
27.05.2020 Bochum – Holstein Kiel 1 2.60 2:1 fixed matches
28.05.2020 Thor Akureyri (Ice) – Fylkir (Ice) X 4.00 2:2 fixed matches
29.05.2020 VfL Osnabruck –  Regensburg X 3.40 2:2 fixed matches
30.05.2020 Lech – Poznan Legia 2 2.30 0:1 fixed matches
31.05.2020 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk – Naftan 1 2.60 4:2 fixed matches